Soldier Systems

A Global Strategic Business Report

MCP14939

EXECUTIVE OUTREACH BY TIER

CXOs

###

VICE PRESIDENT

###

DIRECTOR

###

MANAGER

###

MARKETING

###

EXECUTIVE OUTREACH 2023

  • Chad Appleby

    Vice President, Tax

    Safariland LLC

  • Alissa Armstrong

    Manager Electrical Engineering Ii

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Jossue Arrazola

    It Infrastructure Hardware Services Analyst

    3M Company

  • Paul Baldassin

    Manager Engineering

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Martin Bernet

    Cyber Architect And Cyber Cloud Lead

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Shantel Boyd

    Configuration Data Management

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Charles Breingan

    Software Engineering Manager, Devops

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Joe Brush

    Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Joseph Burgio

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Geoff Butler

    Business Development Manager, Uk Defence

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Jacky Calvignac

    Chief Engineer, Propulsion And Fluid At Northrop Grumman Corporation

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kim Campbell

    Trade Show Manager

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Karras Canady

    Quality Assurance Inspector

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Katie Cao

    Senior Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • John Caprilla

    Senior Director Program Management

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • David Carey

    Software Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Jason Casciotti

    Program Manager

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Victor Chavez

    Director Global Supply Chain, Planning And Analysis

    Excelitas Technologies Corporation

  • Francis Christmas

    Test Technician

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Helen Chuang

    Manager In Systems Engineering

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Ed Clark

    Manager, Communications

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kathi Conlin

    Supply Chain Management

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Henry Cureton

    Sensors And Systems Technician

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Brian Denson

    Supply Chain Purchasing Analyst

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Shelley Dobler

    Hr Is Project Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • David Doremus

    Director Of Programs

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Denise Dubia

    Director, Compensation

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Steven Duve

    Project Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Shawn Eaton

    Business Development Manager

    Excelitas Technologies Corporation

  • Joshua Edmondson

    Engineering Project Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Alan Elstone

    Logistics Team Leader

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Jimmy Ferrol

    Vendor Contracts Manager

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Connie Gaston

    Director Of Compliance, North America And Asia Pacific

    Excelitas Technologies Corporation

  • Andrew Gelderman

    Quality Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Thomas Gilbride

    Thin Film Coating Supervisor

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Lorenzo Goldsmith

    Payroll Assistant

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Alan Goldstein

    Structures Mechanic

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Susan Goodchild

    S And W Engineer Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Edward Gormley

    Technical Director Ii

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Monica Graham

    Mission Systems Sector Manager, Global Supplier Diversity Programs

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • John Grimes

    Director Of Small Satellite Stategy

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Brian Gualta

    Manager Of Systems Engineering

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Vaibhav Gupta

    Director

    MKU Limited

  • Mark Halliwell

    Ums Logistics Management

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Lisa Hamood

    System Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • JeBica Harraka

    Human Resources Business Partner

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Chris Hassapis

    Senior Manager And Senior Engineer

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kevin Hays

    Operating Unit Director

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Marcus Heidtman

    Manager, Computer Analysis

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Pete Houser

    Manager Of Engineering

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Jason Hovda

    Manager, Software Systems Test

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Bethany Huenke

    Senior Systems Administrator

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Foo Hung

    Manufacturing Engineering Manager

    Trijicon

  • Nicholas Imison

    Manager, Global Supply Chain

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Keith Isenberg

    Software Support Analyst

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Sholom Jacobs

    Network Communication

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Sandeep Jain

    Dy Manager Accounts

    MKU Limited

  • Raghav Jain

    General Manager

    MKU Limited

  • Peter Jenson

    Engineer And Cost Account Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Austin Kasarda

    Work Request Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kristen Keller

    Manager Of Supplier Performance Management S Performance Excellence Team

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Tom Kelly

    Operations Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Phillip Kilner

    Hawk Support Internal Qa Team Lead

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Rachel Kirby

    Subcontracts Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Keith Kirkwood

    Manager, Superconducting Systems

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Shawn Kreisel

    Software Configuration Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Jennifer Kuhl

    Senior Talent Acquisition Business Partner

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Jamie Kwiatkowski

    Supervisor Ii Security

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Diane Lafortune

    Manager In Digital Technology

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Lukas Lapinski

    System Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Tim Larocca

    Program Manager, Advanced Technology

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Michelle Lau

    Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Dan Logan

    Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Gordon Lok

    Senior Mechanical Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Ruben Longmore

    Manager Supply Chain Program Management

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Bradley Lott

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kang Lu

    Antenna Engineer, Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Patrick Luisi

    Manager Advanced Measurement Systems

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Vivien Luu

    Transformational Process Integration Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kenneth Maney

    Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • John Manigo

    Project Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Stefano Marmino

    Bid And Project Procurement Manager

    Thales Group

  • Matthew Marone

    Project Manager

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Jim Marth

    International Sales Director, Middle East And Africa And Latin America

    Safariland LLC

  • Anthony Martinez

    Price And Cost Analysis Senior Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • James Marziani

    It Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Steve Mastin

    Program Director Nato Ags

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Sanjay Mathur

    It Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Joshua Matthews

    Director Of Finance

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Devin Mayon

    Process Manufacturing Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Katie Mccormack

    Supply Chain Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Steve Meimaris

    Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Marcos Mejias

    Manufacturing Operations Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Cecilia Mena

    Information Security Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Gina Mills

    Fso, Security Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Theron Mink

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Patrick Mohar

    Senior Master Lab Technician

    3M Company

  • David Monks

    Manager, Supply Chain

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • David Moolenaar

    Manager Software Development

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Robert Mooney

    Contracts Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Shane Morris

    Technical Director

    BAE Systems PLC

  • John Munyak

    Manager Materials And Quality Engineer

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Robert Nachman

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Arto Nalbandian

    Project Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Michael Nasr

    Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Daniel Nehring

    Manager, Flight Test

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kiet Ngo

    Director, Program And Technologies New Business Capture

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Penny Nielsen

    Project Schedule Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Julie Nilson

    Material Analyst

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Keith Nobuhara

    Sw Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Angela Novak

    Human Resources Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Gary Owen

    Laboratory Operations Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Jim Palmer-smith

    Chief Engineer

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Rodney Patrick

    Supply Chain Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Brian Pelfrey

    Technical Project Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Marc Polizzi

    Engineering Project Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kin Poon

    Program Planning Schedule Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • William Powell

    System Analyst

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Heather Pray

    Senior Human Resources Business Partner

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Daniel Pressler

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kim Pringle

    Manager, International Trade Compliance

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Melissa Quinn

    Cyber Security Architect

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Jon Rackham

    Configuration Management Analyst Senior

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Sheri Rains

    Procurement Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Drew Reidy

    Hardware Team Lead

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Brian Reise

    Business Area Director

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Austin Renteria

    Quality Inspector

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kevin Renwick

    Director Of National Accounts

    Safariland LLC

  • Lawanda Reynolds

    Process Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Shaugnessy Reynolds

    Iswr Logistics Engineerig Director

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Michael Riley

    R And M And Ale Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Timothy Robbins

    Logistics Analyst

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Luis Rochin

    Engineer Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Audra Romans

    Software Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Michael Roten

    Contract Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Cyndi Rowe

    Marketing Representative

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Tammy Russell

    Business Development Operations

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Loren Ryder

    Deputy Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Chelsey Sampson

    Supply Chain Manager

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Steven Sanchez

    Project Management

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Robert Santiago

    Area Manager, Enterprise Shared Services

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Thomas Saracino

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Carol Segal

    Global Supply Chain Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Amit Shah

    Chief Information Officer

    Excelitas Technologies Corporation

  • Jared Shenefield

    Ground Segment Chief Architect

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Taber Shimono

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Denny Shunk

    Principal Physicist

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Jack Silver

    Supervisor

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Gary Singleton

    Planning And Risk Manager

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Michael Sinner

    Gsc Process Improvement Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Ken Sinyard

    Ou Manager Of Contracts

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Carlos Soza

    Manager Software Engineering

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Barbara Speir

    Lead Cost Accountant

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Jay Stacy

    Senior Project Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kelly Stebbins

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Jeannie Stone

    Vice President Chief Administrative Officer

    Trijicon

  • Mark Stovall

    Manager, Pricing And Proposals

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Connie Tapia

    Vice President, Procurement

    BAE Systems PLC

  • David Tasky

    Functional Manager And Software Lead

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Christopher Thai

    Manager Systems Engineering

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kimon Theodore

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Leo Thompson

    Contract Accounting Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Rick Tibbitts

    Es And H And Facility Manager

    Excelitas Technologies Corporation

  • Vineet Tiwari

    Manager Domestic Sales

    MKU Limited

  • Edgard Torres

    Maneger, Senior Developer

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kimo Treadway

    Facilities Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Mark Tschirhart

    Senior Technical Writer

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • David Vance

    Business Management

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Josh Varner

    Machining Manager

    Trijicon

  • Aaron Vento

    Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Nadine Viray

    Administrative Assistant

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Paul Vlachos

    Taiwan E Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kim Waeber

    Government Contracting

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Conner Wagenseller

    Electronics Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • David Wandeloski

    Engineering Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Natalie Weathers

    Specialty Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Matthew Wendt

    Engineering Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Rene Wilkins

    Human Resources Generalist

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Brandon Willey

    Field Service Technician

    BAE Systems PLC

  • Ryan Wood

    Director Of Product Marketing

    Trijicon

  • Steven Wulf

    Project Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Robert Zachmann

    Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • James Zaroogian

    Engineering Program Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Chris Benson

    Chief Ai Strategist

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Dorthy Bentley

    Executive Assistant To Chief Executive Officer And Global Vice President Marketing And Sales

    Trijicon

  • Sheila Cheston

    Corporate VP & General Counsel

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Alison Joly

    Communications Director, International Development

    Thales Group

  • Louis Kratz

    Vice President

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Jani Lyrintzis

    Vice President And General Manager

    Bittium Corporation

  • David Nislick

    Chief Executive Officer

    Excelitas Technologies Corporation

  • John Rydstrom

    Senior Director, Global Semiconductor Sales

    Excelitas Technologies Corporation

  • Tom Wilson

    Sector Vice President

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Liraz Aharon

    Senior Director Program Manager

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Marty Albanese

    Vp, Strategy And Business Integration

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Paolo Amadio

    Sr Mgr Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Danielle Amfahr

    Strategic Business Development Director

    3M Company

  • Frank Armijo

    Vice President, Energy

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Kim Ashmun

    Director, F 35 Subcontract Program Management

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Dov Auerbach

    Director And Program Manager

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Inbar Axelrod

    Product Sourcing Manager

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • John Banovetz

    Senior VP, Research & Development & Chief Technology Officer

    3M Company

  • Cheryl Baron

    Director, Digital Workforce

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Nitzan Benhetz

    Senior Director Sales And Contract

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Mara Bennett

    Global Director, Marketing Strategy & Operations

    3M Company

  • Drew Bilotta

    Manager, Creative Solutions & Business Operations

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • William Blair

    Vice President

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Artur Botoshansky

    Sw Group Manager

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Shimon Bouhbut

    Vice President, Marketing

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Dave Boyle

    Director Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Elizabe Bradley

    Manager, Content Marketing & Communications

    3M Company

  • Ralph Briggs

    Senior Business Development Manager

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Adam Broecker

    Director Of Mergers & Acquisitions

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Eitan Brogardi

    Director R&D Fpga Team

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Steve Bruce

    Vp Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Jerry Buckwalter

    Director, Strategy

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Kay Carpenter

    Senior Lead Admin Chief

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Armando Castorena

    Vice President Human Resources

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Konnie Chen

    Manager, Marketing Production

    Teledyne FLIR LLC

  • Robin Clemen

    Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Asaf Cohen

    Program Director

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • James Cooper

    Manager, Global Marketing (Head of Eye & Face Protection)

    3M Company

  • Robert Copenhaver

    Director, Air Mobility New Business

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • David Cordivari

    Director/Senior Manager Financial Planning & Analysis

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Tim Cornett

    Senior Manager, International Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Mark Cotton

    Manager, Marketing

    3M Company

  • Greg Cox

    Corporate VP, Communication, Navigation, Surveillance & Air Traffic Management

    Sierra Nevada Corporation

  • Angel Crespo

    Program Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Chris Cupples

    Director, Advanced Programs

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Robert Curry

    Director, Systems Engineering

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Amanda Dauphinais

    Manager, Global Business Unit

    3M Company

  • Michael David

    Managing Director, Systems Engineer

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Bill Demaso

    Senior Manager Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Steve Denker

    Vice President

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Laura Dunbar

    Manager, U.S. Marketing

    3M Company

  • Brian Dunn

    Amd Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Itzik Dvir

    Senior Director Programs & Marketing

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Leticia Ebb

    Manager, Strategic Communications & Media Relations

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Mike Eder

    F 35 Isdd Chief Engineer

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Rick Edwards

    Excutive Vice President International

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Danielle Epting

    Manager, Social Media

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Michael Erie

    Manager, Marketing (Post-it Brand Products)

    3M Company

  • Guy Eshel

    Product Line Manager / Istar Division

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Amy Fanucci

    Manager, Building & Construction Marketing (Industrial Adhesives Tapes Division)

    3M Company

  • Brad Fetter

    Director, Demand Generation & Marketing Technology

    Teledyne FLIR LLC

  • Michael Fisher

    Director Of Marketing And Business Development

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • JeBica Franklin

    Marketing Strategist

    3M Company

  • Lerrin French

    Manager, Global Strategic Accounts & Marketing Communications

    3M Company

  • Joseph Gaspar

    Executive VP & Chief Financial Officer

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Michelle Gebbie

    Manager, Marketing Communications

    3M Company

  • Shay Gez

    Sr Technical Program Manager

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Gabby Gluck

    Director, Product & Customer Support Programs

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Christine Graham

    Director, Strategic Partnerships

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Omar Grant

    Director, Strategic Marketing

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Izik GroBman

    Senior Director, Buisiness Development

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Arie Gutman

    Vice President, Business Development, Marketing & Sales

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Jeffrey Hall

    Strategic Planning Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • John Harstad

    Supervisor, Marketing Technology

    3M Company

  • Omar Hashmi

    Senior Manager, Corporate Strategy

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Lewis Hawk

    Director, International Customer & Government Relations

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Bryan Helgesen

    Director of Strategy & Business Development

    Sierra Nevada Corporation

  • Mark Hewitt

    Vp, International Strategy

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Marillyn Hewson

    President & Chief Executive Officer

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Leslie Hildebrand

    Strategic And Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Patrick Hiner

    Manager, Marketing

    3M Company

  • Mara Hirschfield

    Manager, Digital Marketing & Communications

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Yvonne Hodge

    Vice President & Chief Information Officer

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Michelle Holm

    Manager, Brand Communications

    3M Company

  • George Hooper

    Business Development Manager

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Velvet Hoover

    Manager, Marketing & Communications

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Shaul Horinger

    It Procurement Manager Hardware Category

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Raanan Horowitz

    Chief Operating Officer

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Scott Hovarter

    Senior Business Development Manager

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Deborah Hrab

    Business Development/Operations Manager

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Itzik Huber

    Senior Director Marketing

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • David Huber

    Program Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Jenya Igdal

    Manufacturing Engineering Manager

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Spencer Inal

    Business Development Analyst Senior

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Christina Ironside

    Manager, Global Marketing (Reusable Respirators)

    3M Company

  • Kimberly Jaindl

    Head of Digital Marketing & Advertising

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Brian Johnson

    Web Content Administrator

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Scott Jones

    Program Mgt, Subconract Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Toni Jones

    Manager, Creative Services

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Abhay Joshi

    Director, Connected Programs (Safety & Graphics Business Group)

    3M Company

  • Lesley Kalan

    Corporate VP, Government Relations

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Tom Kane

    Director Of Naval Helicopter Programs

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • YoBi Katz

    Vice President Quality Assurance

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Udi Kaufman

    Cfo, Sales & Contracts

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Remi Kent

    Global Brand & Strategy Leader

    3M Company

  • Jeanne Kerr

    Quality Engineering Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Denise King

    National Account Manager, Channel Marketing

    3M Company

  • Be King

    Director Capture Strategy And Operations

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Wendy Klausing

    Manager, Vertical Marketing

    Teledyne FLIR LLC

  • Ofir Korazim

    Director Of Business Development

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Erinn Krampe

    Executive Vice President

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Blake Larson

    Corporate VP & President, Northrop Grumman Innovation Systems

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Doug Laurendeau

    Director, Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • John Leonhardt

    Director And Chief Engineer

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • NiBim Levi

    Programs Director

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Avishay Limonad

    Program Director

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Carol Lowe

    Executive VP & Chief Financial Officer

    Teledyne FLIR LLC

  • Earl Madison

    Director Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Matew Mahlman

    Chief E&T Strategist Space

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Karen Martin

    Global Manager, Marketing

    3M Company

  • Jennifer McGarey

    Corporate VP & Secretary

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Nikki McKeon

    Manager, Marketing (3M ESPE (Health Care))

    3M Company

  • Amy McLaughlin

    Director, Marketing (Automotive Aftermarket)

    3M Company

  • Chuck Mcmahan

    Business Manager

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Ed Mcnamara

    Director Of Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Aaron Mills

    Manager, Digital Marketing

    3M Company

  • Brooke Miner

    Enterprise Communications Executive Editor

    Northrop Grumman Corporation

  • Chris Minster

    Program Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Tamir Minzberg

    Program Manager

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Alana Mitchell

    Manager, US Marketing

    3M Company

  • William Mooney

    Chief Architect

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Dawna Morningstar

    Strategy & Program Manager

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Eva Moyer

    Hr Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Richard Muir

    Director, Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Jim Murdoch

    Program Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Shelby Myszewski

    Supervisor, Marketing Communications

    3M Company

  • Juan Navarro

    Chief Executive Officer

    Domo Tactical Communications (DTC)

  • Tom Neu

    Manager, Marketing & Business Development

    3M Company

  • Scott Norr

    Program Director And General Manager

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Angie Olson

    Manager, Global Marketing

    3M Company

  • Devin Olson

    Marketing Automation Lead

    3M Company

  • Joe Ottaviano

    Director Mst Surface Ew

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Eren Ozmen

    Owner & President

    Sierra Nevada Corporation

  • Fatih Ozmen

    Owner & Chief Executive Officer

    Sierra Nevada Corporation

  • Joseph Pasco

    Business Development Sr Manager

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Anna Pasic

    Brand & Experience Insights Leader

    3M Company

  • Cindy Paslay

    Business Development Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Rick Paukert

    Manager, Channel Marketing

    3M Company

  • Angela Pawlowski

    Director, S&T Lab Engagement

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Sagi Peleg

    Vp Business Development & Strategy

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • John Pericci

    Business Development Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Yoel Perlmutter

    Director, Planning & Control, Pmo Operation

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Shaun Peybridge

    Programmes Director

    QinetiQ Group PLC

  • Bill Phelps

    Director, Media Relations

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Simon Pine

    Senior Business Development Director, International Marketing

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • John Pollin

    Manager, International Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Mojdeh Poul

    Executive VP, Health Care Business Group

    3M Company

  • Denny Powell

    Global Manager, Marketing (Critical & Chronic Care Solutions)

    3M Company

  • Orville Prins

    Vice President, International Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Maureen Rariden

    Supervisor, Brand Communications (Filtrete)

    3M Company

  • Gary Rashba

    Director Strategy And Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Adi Raviv

    Head Of Uk Business & Strategy

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Chad Reed

    Global Business Leader (Medical Materials & Technologies)

    3M Company

  • Teri Reinse

    Vice President, Corporate Controller & Chief Accounting Officer

    3M Company

  • Moni Reisfeld

    Director, Contracts & Sales

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • JeBica Restivo

    Finance And Business Operations Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Benn Reynolds

    Chief Information Officer

    Teledyne FLIR LLC

  • Paul RuBell

    Commercial Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Gil RuBo

    Senior Director, Marketing & BD

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Peter Ruddock

    Chief Executive Lockheed Martin Uk

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Avishai Saban

    Director, Global Planning Leader, Supply Chain Hq

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Andrew Saxton

    Vertical Marketing Director

    Teledyne FLIR LLC

  • Gideon Schreiber

    Director Of Programs

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Danielle Schreppel

    Manager, Marketing (3M Brand Protective Eyewear)

    3M Company

  • David Scott

    Vice President Business Development

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

  • Inon Shapira

    Head Of Strategic Subcontracts, Senior Director

    Elbit Systems Ltd.

  • Paul Shattuck

    Director

    Lockheed Martin Corporation

[chatbot]
General queries: Info411@StrategyR.com